Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:7312218

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7312218
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
DOHA STAR until 1995 NovOCEAN STAR until 1995LAJU PRAKARSA I until 1992PERMINA 109 until 1991LAJU PRAKARSA I until 1991
Year of build:
1973
DW:
12545
Gross tonage:
7348
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7312218 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SAPPHIRE had also former names - DOHA STAR until 1995 NovOCEAN STAR until 1995LAJU PRAKARSA I until 1992PERMINA 109 until 1991LAJU PRAKARSA I until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV