Vessels (148232)



CAP SAINT GEORGES IMO:7312529

Flag: France
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CAP SAINT GEORGES
IMO:
7312529
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LARGO II until 2009 DecJANNIE until 1989 MaySTERNO until 1984SARALIL until 1979
MMSI:
227286224
Flag:
France
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
711
Gross tonage:
531
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAP SAINT GEORGES' with IMO number 7312529 and MMSI 227286224 is . Vessel was built in 1973. CAP SAINT GEORGES had also former names - LARGO II until 2009 DecJANNIE until 1989 MaySTERNO until 1984SARALIL until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.



Vessels that are similar to CAP SAINT GEORGES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV