Vessels (148232)



PATIH II IMO:7312933

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PATIH II
IMO:
7312933
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
CH PUSHER until 2003 DecKONGO MARU until 1995
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1973
DW:
110
Gross tonage:
307
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATIH II' with IMO number 7312933 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. PATIH II had also former names - CH PUSHER until 2003 DecKONGO MARU until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV