Vessels (148232)



SIQUIJOR ISLAND 2 IMO:7313030

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SIQUIJOR ISLAND 2
IMO:
7313030
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FERRY IEZIMA until 2011BANTAYAN until 2010DONA ISABEL 2 until 2000 JanFERRY IESHIMA until 1988 Jan
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1973
DW:
145
Gross tonage:
488
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIQUIJOR ISLAND 2' with IMO number 7313030 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SIQUIJOR ISLAND 2 had also former names - FERRY IEZIMA until 2011BANTAYAN until 2010DONA ISABEL 2 until 2000 JanFERRY IESHIMA until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to SIQUIJOR ISLAND 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV