Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 80 IMO:7313389

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 80
IMO:
7313389
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHINSEI MARU until 1992 AprSEISHU MARU NO.5 until 1984
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
643
Gross tonage:
491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 80' with IMO number 7313389 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MONALINDA 80 had also former names - SHINSEI MARU until 1992 AprSEISHU MARU NO.5 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 80



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV