Vessels (148232)



SUPERINA IMO:7314814

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUPERINA
IMO:
7314814
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GOLDEN EVAGELISTRA until 1997 Mar
Year of build:
1973
DW:
29334
Gross tonage:
16656
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPERINA' with IMO number 7314814 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SUPERINA had also former names - GOLDEN EVAGELISTRA until 1997 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV