Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 10 IMO:7315399

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 10
IMO:
7315399
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
COTINELLY IV until 1979
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
273
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 10' with IMO number 7315399 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. LAMBAYEQUE 10 had also former names - COTINELLY IV until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 10



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV