Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:7315583

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
7315583
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SANIE until 2009 FebIBN SIRAJ until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
671049000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
PHOENIX SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
7435
Gross tonage:
4932
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 7315583 and MMSI 671049000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. SEA HORSE had also former names - SANIE until 2009 FebIBN SIRAJ until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV