Vessels (148232)



LAPU LAPU FERRY 1 IMO:7315753

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Passenger/cargo ship
Vessel current name:
LAPU LAPU FERRY 1
IMO:
7315753
Vessel type:
Passenger/cargo ship
Former names:
SWEET TIME until 2014 AugCARMELITA until 1978
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1003
Gross tonage:
445
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAPU LAPU FERRY 1' with IMO number 7315753 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LAPU LAPU FERRY 1 had also former names - SWEET TIME until 2014 AugCARMELITA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to LAPU LAPU FERRY 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV