Vessels (148232)



UNICORN IMO:7319369

Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
UNICORN
IMO:
7319369
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SKIPPER until 2009 OctDEA SKIPPER until 2008 AprSMIT LLOYD 105 until 1997 Jan
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1111
Gross tonage:
1356
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNICORN' with IMO number 7319369 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. UNICORN had also former names - SKIPPER until 2009 OctDEA SKIPPER until 2008 AprSMIT LLOYD 105 until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV