Vessels (148232)



RUBY ENTERPRISE IMO:7319759

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RUBY ENTERPRISE
IMO:
7319759
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MARKWELL ENTERPRISE (period unknown)
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
209
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY ENTERPRISE' with IMO number 7319759 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. RUBY ENTERPRISE had also former names - MARKWELL ENTERPRISE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RUBY ENTERPRISE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV