Vessels (148232)



KIRANA II IMO:7320186

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
KIRANA II
IMO:
7320186
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SILVER QUEEN until 2002 AprDONG YANG EXPRESS FERRY NO.5 until 1998 Jun
MMSI:
525015377
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1459
Gross tonage:
6292
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRANA II' with IMO number 7320186 and MMSI 525015377 is . Vessel was built in 1973. KIRANA II had also former names - SILVER QUEEN until 2002 AprDONG YANG EXPRESS FERRY NO.5 until 1998 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KIRANA II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV