Vessels (148232)



SVETI STEFAN II IMO:7320332

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SVETI STEFAN II
IMO:
7320332
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
NIEBOROW until 2002 OctPRINS HAMLET until 1988 JanSTENA BALTICA until 1988 JanPRINS HAMLET until 1988PRINZ HAMLET until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
309445000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1080
Gross tonage:
8697
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETI STEFAN II' with IMO number 7320332 and MMSI 309445000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. SVETI STEFAN II had also former names - NIEBOROW until 2002 OctPRINS HAMLET until 1988 JanSTENA BALTICA until 1988 JanPRINS HAMLET until 1988PRINZ HAMLET until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV