Vessels (148232)



MEDITERRANEAN STAR IMO:7320370

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MEDITERRANEAN STAR
IMO:
7320370
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORCHEM until 2003 JulMULTITANK HOLSATIA until 1995 JunNORTHERN SPIRIT until 2018 Nov 30
Year of build:
1973
DW:
3020
Gross tonage:
1533
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEDITERRANEAN STAR' with IMO number 7320370 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MEDITERRANEAN STAR had also former names - NORCHEM until 2003 JulMULTITANK HOLSATIA until 1995 JunNORTHERN SPIRIT until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV