Vessels (148232)



TT PAUL IMO:7320394

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
TT PAUL
IMO:
7320394
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
POLAR TEXAS until 2000 MayARCO TEXAS until 1981CHEVRON HAWAII until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
73203
Gross tonage:
47766
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TT PAUL' with IMO number 7320394 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. TT PAUL had also former names - POLAR TEXAS until 2000 MayARCO TEXAS until 1981CHEVRON HAWAII until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV