Vessels (148232)



HUNG PHAT 05 IMO:7320916

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HUNG PHAT 05
IMO:
7320916
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TAI CHINH 1 until 2002 JanHOA MAI until 2000 JanSONG CAM until 1992 JanHEIYO MARU until 1981
MMSI:
574558000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
2026
Gross tonage:
995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUNG PHAT 05' with IMO number 7320916 and MMSI 574558000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. HUNG PHAT 05 had also former names - TAI CHINH 1 until 2002 JanHOA MAI until 2000 JanSONG CAM until 1992 JanHEIYO MARU until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV