Vessels (148232)



THERESIAN STARS IMO:7321025

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
THERESIAN STARS
IMO:
7321025
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
CAGAYAN PRINCESS until 2008 Oct
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1973
DW:
254
Gross tonage:
925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THERESIAN STARS' with IMO number 7321025 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. THERESIAN STARS had also former names - CAGAYAN PRINCESS until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV