Vessels (148232)



KOMIZA IMO:7321908

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
KOMIZA
IMO:
7321908
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
BOMBI BITT until 2000HERTUGBUSSEN until 1996 Apr
MMSI:
238119940
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
181
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KOMIZA' with IMO number 7321908 and MMSI 238119940 is . Vessel was built in 1973. KOMIZA had also former names - BOMBI BITT until 2000HERTUGBUSSEN until 1996 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to KOMIZA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV