Vessels (148232)



CONDOR NO.1 IMO:7322392

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CONDOR NO.1
IMO:
7322392
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
OTORI NO.5 until 1996
Year of build:
1973
DW:
11
Gross tonage:
130
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONDOR NO.1' with IMO number 7322392 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. CONDOR NO.1 had also former names - OTORI NO.5 until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CONDOR NO.1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV