Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 77 IMO:7322457

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 77
IMO:
7322457
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SIRIUS until 1998 SepDELPHINUS until 1990CHIEF PHOENIX until 1983
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
2051
Gross tonage:
995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 77' with IMO number 7322457 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MONALINDA 77 had also former names - SIRIUS until 1998 SepDELPHINUS until 1990CHIEF PHOENIX until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV