Vessels (148232)



VANDA 888 IMO:7322471

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
VANDA 888
IMO:
7322471
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
TAMA MARU until 1988SEA EXPRESS until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
3071
Gross tonage:
2219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VANDA 888' with IMO number 7322471 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. VANDA 888 had also former names - TAMA MARU until 1988SEA EXPRESS until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV