Vessels (148232)



DANDELION IMO:7322562

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Grab Dredger
Vessel current name:
DANDELION
IMO:
7322562
Vessel type:
Grab dredger
Former names:
HIRYU MARU NO.25 until 2002 Jun
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
700
Gross tonage:
471
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANDELION' with IMO number 7322562 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. DANDELION had also former names - HIRYU MARU NO.25 until 2002 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to DANDELION



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV