Vessels (148232)



LITE FERRY 8 IMO:7323205

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
LITE FERRY 8
IMO:
7323205
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
GP FERRY 1 until 2007 JanSANTA MARIA until 2000 JanHAYABUSA NO.8 until 1980 Dec
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1680
Gross tonage:
1109
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LITE FERRY 8' with IMO number 7323205 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. LITE FERRY 8 had also former names - GP FERRY 1 until 2007 JanSANTA MARIA until 2000 JanHAYABUSA NO.8 until 1980 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to LITE FERRY 8



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV