Vessels (148232)



ARNARBORG IMO:7324376

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ARNARBORG
IMO:
7324376
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
POLMAR EHT until 1999 JulARNARBORG until 1999 FebCAPE LA HAVE until 1994 FebHAGANGUR I until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
154
Gross tonage:
828
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARNARBORG' with IMO number 7324376 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ARNARBORG had also former names - POLMAR EHT until 1999 JulARNARBORG until 1999 FebCAPE LA HAVE until 1994 FebHAGANGUR I until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV