Vessels (148232)



RT.HON.PAUL J.MARTIN IMO:7324405

Flag: Canada
Vessel type: Self discharging bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RT.HON.PAUL J.MARTIN
IMO:
7324405
Vessel type:
Self discharging bulk carrier
Former names:
H.M.GRIFFITH until 2000 May
MMSI:
316001635
Flag:
Canada
Port registry:
ST.CATHARINES
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
35439
Gross tonage:
23989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RT.HON.PAUL J.MARTIN' with IMO number 7324405 and MMSI 316001635 is . Vessel was built in 1973. RT.HON.PAUL J.MARTIN had also former names - H.M.GRIFFITH until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Canada.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Canada

Vessels that are similar to RT.HON.PAUL J.MARTIN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV