Vessels (148232)



TANKPARTNER IMO:7324493

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
TANKPARTNER
IMO:
7324493
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
CAROLIN until 2012 Jan 04LIA B until 1998 Jun 11EUROPA until 1998INEZ II until 1996 NovPIONIER 10 until 1977LIA B until 1977
MMSI:
211517070
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
DUISBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1973
DW:
2963
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TANKPARTNER' with IMO number 7324493 and MMSI 211517070 is . Vessel was built in 1973. TANKPARTNER had also former names - CAROLIN until 2012 Jan 04LIA B until 1998 Jun 11EUROPA until 1998INEZ II until 1996 NovPIONIER 10 until 1977LIA B until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Germany

Vessels that are similar to TANKPARTNER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV