Vessels (148232)



SENICOLI SIERRA IMO:7324754

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SENICOLI SIERRA
IMO:
7324754
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
POLNORD until 1980KAREN REED until 1978NORTRANS KAREN until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
13869
Gross tonage:
10674
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SENICOLI SIERRA' with IMO number 7324754 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SENICOLI SIERRA had also former names - POLNORD until 1980KAREN REED until 1978NORTRANS KAREN until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV