Vessels (148232)



DURA BULK IMO:7325461

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DURA BULK
IMO:
7325461
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BRUNBORG until 1985
MMSI:
370545000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1973
DW:
3007
Gross tonage:
2239
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DURA BULK' with IMO number 7325461 and MMSI 370545000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. DURA BULK had also former names - BRUNBORG until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV