Vessels (148232)



MANILA BAY 1 IMO:7326609

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MANILA BAY 1
IMO:
7326609
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
UTOPIA 3 until 2003 MarFERRY SUZURAN until 1995 SepFERRY TENRYU until 1985
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1973
DW:
3180
Gross tonage:
15771
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MANILA BAY 1' with IMO number 7326609 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MANILA BAY 1 had also former names - UTOPIA 3 until 2003 MarFERRY SUZURAN until 1995 SepFERRY TENRYU until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV