Vessels (148232)



SAMSUN FINDER IMO:7326661

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SAMSUN FINDER
IMO:
7326661
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
BONA until 1981JESAMINE until 1978JASMINE until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
9544
Gross tonage:
6025
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUN FINDER' with IMO number 7326661 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SAMSUN FINDER had also former names - BONA until 1981JESAMINE until 1978JASMINE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV