Vessels (148232)



HOY KUIN IMO:7327380

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HOY KUIN
IMO:
7327380
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YAU YUM until 2004CHIYODA MARU NO.11 until 2003 FebKAIHO MARU NO.11 until 1989PACHOY MARU I until 1973HOTEL OI KUIN (period unknown)
Flag:
Belize
Year of build:
1973
DW:
327
Gross tonage:
457
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOY KUIN' with IMO number 7327380 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. HOY KUIN had also former names - YAU YUM until 2004CHIYODA MARU NO.11 until 2003 FebKAIHO MARU NO.11 until 1989PACHOY MARU I until 1973HOTEL OI KUIN (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV