Vessels (148232)



STREAM BILIRAN IMO:7327574

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
STREAM BILIRAN
IMO:
7327574
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STREAM RUDDER until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
33053
Gross tonage:
20532
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STREAM BILIRAN' with IMO number 7327574 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. STREAM BILIRAN had also former names - STREAM RUDDER until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV