Vessels (148232)



ALGARROBO IMO:7327665

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
ALGARROBO
IMO:
7327665
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ST.THOMAS until 1988AQUAMARINE until 1987BUNGA MAWAR until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
135466
Gross tonage:
89178
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALGARROBO' with IMO number 7327665 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ALGARROBO had also former names - ST.THOMAS until 1988AQUAMARINE until 1987BUNGA MAWAR until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV