Vessels (148232)



SOLOMON IMO:7328102

Flag: India
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SOLOMON
IMO:
7328102
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MORLANG METTE until 1987METTE STEEN until 1977
MMSI:
419030400
Flag:
India
Port registry:
KOLKATA
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
912
Gross tonage:
791
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLOMON' with IMO number 7328102 and MMSI 419030400 is . Vessel was built in 1973. SOLOMON had also former names - MORLANG METTE until 1987METTE STEEN until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV