Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 9 IMO:7328114

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 9
IMO:
7328114
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BUGSIER 3 until 2000 Feb
MMSI:
246462000
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
180
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 9' with IMO number 7328114 and MMSI 246462000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. MULTRATUG 9 had also former names - BUGSIER 3 until 2000 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV