Vessels (148232)



DANIELLE IMO:7329015

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DANIELLE
IMO:
7329015
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DE BATJAN until 1998JANNIE HELENA until 1994 NovORION until 1980NELLIE until 1973
MMSI:
232005400
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
226
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLE' with IMO number 7329015 and MMSI 232005400 is . Vessel was built in 1973. DANIELLE had also former names - DE BATJAN until 1998JANNIE HELENA until 1994 NovORION until 1980NELLIE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DANIELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV