Vessels (148232)



CARINIO REEFER IMO:7329364

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
CARINIO REEFER
IMO:
7329364
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
LLOYD SANTOS until 1989
Year of build:
1974
DW:
7435
Gross tonage:
5379
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARINIO REEFER' with IMO number 7329364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. CARINIO REEFER had also former names - LLOYD SANTOS until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV