Vessels (148232)



LIRA IMO:7329455

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LIRA
IMO:
7329455
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
VEGA IV until 2005 FebOCTANT until 2001 JulYANTARNAYA ZEMLYA until 1995DZINTARZEME until 1973
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1744
Gross tonage:
2841
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIRA' with IMO number 7329455 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. LIRA had also former names - VEGA IV until 2005 FebOCTANT until 2001 JulYANTARNAYA ZEMLYA until 1995DZINTARZEME until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV