Vessels (148232)



KRISTINA IMO:7330090

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
KRISTINA
IMO:
7330090
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SORMOVSKIY 31 until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
2925
Gross tonage:
2478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KRISTINA' with IMO number 7330090 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. KRISTINA had also former names - SORMOVSKIY 31 until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV