Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7330337

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7330337
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ERIDAN until 2014 JanAKU until 2013 MayST.OLOF until 2011 FebKRISTIAN until 1986
MMSI:
276809000
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
331
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7330337 and MMSI 276809000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. ATLAS had also former names - ERIDAN until 2014 JanAKU until 2013 MayST.OLOF until 2011 FebKRISTIAN until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV