Vessels (148232)



PUTFORD ACHILLES IMO:7330404

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PUTFORD ACHILLES
IMO:
7330404
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AURIGA TIDE until 1990 MayVIVIEN TIDE until 1984LADY VIVIEN until 1974
MMSI:
232003327
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LOWESTOFT
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1196
Gross tonage:
1179
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUTFORD ACHILLES' with IMO number 7330404 and MMSI 232003327 is . Vessel was built in 1973. PUTFORD ACHILLES had also former names - AURIGA TIDE until 1990 MayVIVIEN TIDE until 1984LADY VIVIEN until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV