Vessels (148232)



CARANGOL NO.1 IMO:7331185

Flag: Angola
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CARANGOL NO.1
IMO:
7331185
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RYOYOSHI MARU NO.5 until 1996RYUEI MARU NO.18 until 1982
Flag:
Angola
Port registry:
LUANDA
Classification society:
RINAVE PORTUGUESA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
436
Gross tonage:
616
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARANGOL NO.1' with IMO number 7331185 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. CARANGOL NO.1 had also former names - RYOYOSHI MARU NO.5 until 1996RYUEI MARU NO.18 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Angola.



Vessels that are similar to CARANGOL NO.1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV