Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU IMO:7331458

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU
IMO:
7331458
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ARASAKI MARU until 1985
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
197
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU' with IMO number 7331458 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ARIAKE MARU had also former names - ARASAKI MARU until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV