Vessels (148232)



MARANAW IMO:7331604

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MARANAW
IMO:
7331604
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TAIHO MARU until 1999 Sep
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
293
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARANAW' with IMO number 7331604 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MARANAW had also former names - TAIHO MARU until 1999 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV