Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN II IMO:7332567

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN II
IMO:
7332567
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
JAGUAR VI until 2000 JulFAL VI until 1998 JanFALESIA until 1990 OctMAURO D´ALESIO until 1973
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
7457
Gross tonage:
4357
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN II' with IMO number 7332567 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. PALAWAN II had also former names - JAGUAR VI until 2000 JulFAL VI until 1998 JanFALESIA until 1990 OctMAURO D´ALESIO until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV