Vessels (148232)



RUBY S IMO:7333080

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RUBY S
IMO:
7333080
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LADY RAMONA (period unknown)
MMSI:
366803970
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
152
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY S' with IMO number 7333080 and MMSI 366803970 is . Vessel was built in 1972. RUBY S had also former names - LADY RAMONA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RUBY S



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV