Vessels (148232)



LAPLAND IMO:7333468

Flag: Georgia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LAPLAND
IMO:
7333468
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LAPLANDIYA until 2001 Apr
Flag:
Georgia
Year of build:
1974
DW:
812
Gross tonage:
1458
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAPLAND' with IMO number 7333468 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. LAPLAND had also former names - LAPLANDIYA until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Georgia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV