Vessels (148232)



JULIE BELLE IMO:7333547

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
JULIE BELLE
IMO:
7333547
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
N.R.CASTLEREAGH (period unknown)
Year of build:
1970
DW:
160
Gross tonage:
125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JULIE BELLE' with IMO number 7333547 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. JULIE BELLE had also former names - N.R.CASTLEREAGH (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV