Vessels (148232)



WINDSTAR IMO:7335545

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WINDSTAR
IMO:
7335545
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DON EUGENIO until 2012 JunSHINHO MARU until 1977
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1533
Gross tonage:
1000
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WINDSTAR' with IMO number 7335545 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. WINDSTAR had also former names - DON EUGENIO until 2012 JunSHINHO MARU until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV