Vessels (148232)



DIEGO RAMIREZ IMO:7336460

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DIEGO RAMIREZ
IMO:
7336460
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
KALAHARI until 2006 JulCONGELADOR MAR DOS until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
725015600
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
1758
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DIEGO RAMIREZ' with IMO number 7336460 and MMSI 725015600 is . Vessel was built in 1974. DIEGO RAMIREZ had also former names - KALAHARI until 2006 JulCONGELADOR MAR DOS until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV